Townhomes in Kitsilano For Sale (Page 1)

Townhomes in Kitsilano For Sale (Page 1)

 
 
 
 
1975 W 13th Avenue, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
Listed Today
1975 W 13th Avenue  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$1,599,000 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,258 sqft

Listed by Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp..

2372 Maple Street, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
Listed Today
2372 Maple Street  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$1,488,000 Townhome 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,310 sqft

Listed by Pospischil Realty Group.

3454 W 3rd Avenue, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
New Listing
3454 W 3rd Avenue  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$1,050,000 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 946 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

1868 W 15th Avenue, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
New Listing
1868 W 15th Avenue  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$1,680,000 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,620 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

2523 W 8th Avenue, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
New Listing
2523 W 8th Avenue  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$1,998,000 Townhome 3 Beds 4 Baths 1,654 sqft

Listed by FaithWilson Christies International Real Estate.

2445 W 1st Avenue, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
2445 W 1st Avenue  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$2,898,000 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,522 sqft

Listed by Sotheby's International Realty Canada.

1346 Walnut Street, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
1346 Walnut Street  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$988,000 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,057 sqft

Listed by Pospischil Realty Group.

2425 Larch Street, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
2425 Larch Street  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$949,800 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 789 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

246 - 2565 W Broadway Street, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
246 - 2565 W Broadway Street  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$999,900 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 887 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

123 - 3440 W Broadway, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
123 - 3440 W Broadway  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$859,000 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,149 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

2227 W 16th Avenue, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
2227 W 16th Avenue  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$1,199,000 Townhome 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,089 sqft

Listed by Grand Central Realty.

2115 Macdonald Street, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
2115 Macdonald Street  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$1,199,000 Townhome 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,365 sqft

Listed by WESTSIDE Tom Gradecak Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Tyler Volker for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.